NYX HOTEL

room-details-img

NYX HOTEL (N°1)

room-details-img

NYX HOTEL (N°2)

Equipement

Lift , Bar , Cot , Lock-up equipement store , Private parking , Lounge and Terrace

room-details-img

NYX HOTEL (N°3)

room-details-img

NYX HOTEL (N°4)

Services

Wireless Internet Access and Reservations for external services

room-details-img

NYX HOTEL (N°5)

room-details-img

NYX HOTEL (N°6)

NYX HOTEL

The night is the moment to relax, to free your dreams and NYX is like a godess for that. In the NYX hotel in Perpignan, they thought about everything to make sure you have a perfect night: the chic and sophisticated style are designed in themes of the night, the day, the moon and the sun. The rooms, all personalised, propose high-quality bed-linen and services to make sure you feel at home. In the lounge bar and on the terrace, you enjoy the breakfast buffet, hot and cold, composing of home-made products. On evey minute of the day, you can have a tea, a coffee, a cocktail or the surprise of the moment.

services img

Air conditioning

Localisation:
  • In the town centre
  • Near a motorway
  • Train station district
Adresse:

NYX HOTEL
62 Bis avenue du Général de Gaulle
66000 PERPIGNAN
France

Téléphone: +33 4 68 34 87 48
Fax: +33 4 68 34 87 00
Site internet: http://www.nyxhotel.fr
Langues parlées
French,
English and
Spanish
Groupe accepté
oui
Parking autocar
non
Accés personne handicapée
oui
Animaux acceptés
non
Mode de paiement
American Express,
Credit card,
Gift Certificates,
Holiday vouchers,
Eurocard - Mastercard,
Money transfers and
Visa
Title of the tariff Tariff
2019
minimum €
Tariff
2019
maximum €
 
Single room77,0094,00
Double room86,00106,00
Triple room96,00119,00
Quadruple room110,00149,00
Breakfast11,0011,00
Tourist tax1,301,30

Booking

17

field_nombre_de_chambres_class_c

Nombre de chambres classées :
17 chambres

1

field_ombre_de_chambres_pour_mob

Nombre de chambres pour mobilité réduite :
1 chambre