LA VILLA DUFLOT HÔTEL RESTAURANT & SPA

room-details-img

LA VILLA DUFLOT HÔTEL RESTAURANT & SPA (N°1)

room-details-img

LA VILLA DUFLOT HÔTEL RESTAURANT & SPA (N°2)

Equipement

Balneotherapy , Bar , Bowling pitch , Turkish bath , Garden , Cot , Park , Private parking , Swimming-pool , Restaurant , Sports hall , Lounge , TV room , Sauna , Spa and Terrace

room-details-img

LA VILLA DUFLOT HÔTEL RESTAURANT & SPA (N°3)

room-details-img

LA VILLA DUFLOT HÔTEL RESTAURANT & SPA (N°4)

Services

Wireless Internet Access , Laundry , Day nursery , Reservations for external services and Room service

room-details-img

LA VILLA DUFLOT HÔTEL RESTAURANT & SPA (N°5)

room-details-img

LA VILLA DUFLOT HÔTEL RESTAURANT & SPA (N°6)

LA VILLA DUFLOT HÔTEL RESTAURANT & SPA

Hotel La Villa Duflot in Perpignan invites you to discover the spirit of Art Deco and the tranquility of its 24 rooms and spacious suites. The rooms open by a large sliding, facing the Mediterranean patio or the swimming pool and its park and are air-conditioned and soundproof. Spacious and illuminated, each room has its own style, its own shade and its own unique Art Deco furniture.

services img

Spanish channels

services img

Air conditioning

Localisation:
  • South/West
  • Outskirts of town
Adresse:

LA VILLA DUFLOT HÔTEL RESTAURANT & SPA
Rond-point Albert Donnezan
66000 PERPIGNAN
France

Téléphone: +33 4 68 56 67 67
Fax: +33 4 68 56 54 05
Langues parlées
French,
German,
English and
Spanish
Groupe accepté
oui
Parking autocar
oui
Accés personne handicapée
oui
Animaux acceptés
oui
Mode de paiement
American Express,
Credit card,
Travellers cheques,
Holiday vouchers,
Diners Club,
Cash,
Eurocard - Mastercard,
Restaurant vouchers,
Money transfers and
Visa
Activités
Bathing
Title of the tariff Tariff
2019
minimum €
Tariff
2019
maximum €
 
Double room99,00260,00
Breakfast10,0015,00
Commercial traveller package150,00150,00
Extra bed25,0025,00
Suite173,00350,00
Suite278,00450,00
Tourist tax1,451,45

Booking

4

field_nombre_de_chambres_classee

Nombre de chambres classées douches :
4 chambres

26

field_nombre_de_chambres_class_b

Nombre de chambres classées bains :
26 chambres

1

field_nombre_de_suites

Nombre de suites :
1 suite

30

field_nombre_de_chambres_class_c

Nombre de chambres classées :
30 chambres

30

field_nombre_de_chambres_class_f

Nombre de chambres classées non fumeurs :
30 chambres

2

field_ombre_de_chambres_pour_mob

Nombre de chambres pour mobilité réduite :
2 chambres

5

field_nombre_de_salle_de_reunion

Nombre de salle de réunion :
5 salles