HOTEL VICTORIA

room-details-img

HOTEL VICTORIA (N°1)

room-details-img

HOTEL VICTORIA (N°2)

Equipement

Lift , Private garage , Cot , Private parking and TV room

room-details-img

HOTEL VICTORIA (N°3)

room-details-img

HOTEL VICTORIA (N°4)

Services

Reservations for external services

room-details-img

HOTEL VICTORIA (N°5)

room-details-img

HOTEL VICTORIA (N°6)

HOTEL VICTORIA

Just a 10-minute walk from the city centre of Perpignan, Hotel Victoria is located at 4 km from Perpignan-Rivesaltes Airport and at 2 km from the SNCF train station. It offers modern rooms with free Wi-Fi and air conditioning. There is an elevator and the rooms dispose of a television and a private bathroom. Some rooms have a balcony and others offer a view on the famous Canigou mountain.

services img

Air conditioning

Localisation:
  • North
Adresse:

HOTEL VICTORIA
57 avenue Maréchal Joffre
66000 PERPIGNAN
France

Téléphone: +33 4 68 61 17 17
Fax: +33 4 68 52 25 49
Langues parlées
French,
German,
English,
Spanish and
Italian
Groupe accepté
oui
Parking autocar
non
Accés personne handicapée
non
Animaux acceptés
non
Supplément animaux
9.00€
Mode de paiement
Credit card,
Holiday vouchers,
Cash,
Eurocard - Mastercard and
Visa
Title of the tariff Tariff
2019
minimum €
Tariff
2019
maximum €
 
Double room59,00149,00
Triple room79,00179,00
Quadruple room89,00179,00
Breakfast10,0010,00
Commercial traveller package89,00129,00
Extra charge for car park10,0010,00
Tourist tax1,301,30

10

field_nombre_de_chambres_classee

Nombre de chambres classées douches :
10 chambres

20

field_nombre_de_chambres_class_b

Nombre de chambres classées bains :
20 chambres

30

field_nombre_de_chambres_class_c

Nombre de chambres classées :
30 chambres

30

field_nombre_de_chambres_class_f

Nombre de chambres classées non fumeurs :
30 chambres